Prosecutors General

Luben A. Dikov
Luben A. Dikov Minister 29.01.1935 - 21.04.1935
Mihail S. Kalendarov
Mihail S. Kalendarov Minister 22.01.1935 - 29.01.1935
Kimon G. Stoyanov
Kimon G. Stoyanov Minister 23.05.1934 - 22.01.1935
Petar Iv. Midilev
Petar Iv. Midilev Minister 19.05.1934 - 23.05.1934
Jordan Kr. Kachakov
Jordan Kr. Kachakov Minister 18.01.1933 - 19.05.1934