Prosecutors General

Nikola St. Mushanov
Nikola St. Mushanov Minister 31.12.1932 - 18.01.1933
Dimitar Hr. Verbenov
Dimitar Hr. Verbenov Minister 29.06.1931 - 31.12.1932
d-r Kancho M. Milanov
d-r Kancho M. Milanov Minister 15.05.1930 - 29.06.1931
d-r Todor G. Kulev
d-r Todor G. Kulev Minister 04.01.1926 - 15.05.1930
Cviatko P. Boboshevski
Cviatko P. Boboshevski Minister 03.11.1924 - 04.01.1926