Prosecutors General

Nikola K. Jotov
Nikola K. Jotov Minister 14.11.1938 - 23.10.1939
Iliya Iv. Kozjuharov
Iliya Iv. Kozjuharov Minister 28.01.1938 - 14.11.1938
Alexandrov P. Ogniaynov
Alexandrov P. Ogniaynov Minister 21.05.1937 - 28.01.1938
Dimitar Peshev
Dimitar Peshev Minister 23.11.1935 - 04.07.1936
Angel D. Karagyozov
Angel D. Karagyozov Minister 21.04.1935 - 23.11.1935